Monday, June 06, 2005

So much hype

for this two ang-mo

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Hoo-ha on this lah…

Meet Takumi & Gang.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

I prefer Ryosuke Takahashi & his FC though. Haha.
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Premieres 1st July Worldwide. Stay Tuned.

Comments:
I gotta get my hands on brad pitt and rape him
 
Huh? Not Jay Chou meh?
 
powerpuff: eee..zheng yuan chang better..muhahaha..:x

jayaxe: ya lah. is jay zhou as takumi. use original anime pic nicer mah. haha.
 
Eh....

HaHaHa.
How bout ashton kutcher and donnoe who in " a lot like love "? hotter than brad pitt and whatever angelina-snatched-aniston's bf-don't-even-know-whether-true-or-not.

HaHaHaHa.

http://movies.yahoo.com/shop?id=1808610280&d=hv&cf=info

In April hor... this movie in SinGaPore... very big big leh. There's this very tua poster of him across Cineleisure's movie theatre area.... HaHaHa.

Very Hamsum Ah. You Know ah, I like ashtonn kutccher ahh.. very hamsum ah...

:D~~~~~

Oh yah. seeyou in school tmr hor.
:D
 
pat: eh u like kutcher ah..u see ryan reynolds lah..lagi better. that fella from blade:trinity

who humsup? u ah? haha.
 
we have our own favourites mah....

i dont mind ashton. jaychou im not too familiar.

kachuaz you hansem or not? can rape?
 
powerpuff: kachuaz is not a ta bor leh. lolz.
 
Post a Comment



<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

Locations of visitors to this page